Organic Kiwi Juice Powder/concentrated/Beauty slimming

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 100 - 299 Kilograms
    $15.00
  • >=300 Kilograms
    $13.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
9000-70-8
Other Names:
Puragel
MF:
C6H12O6
EINECS No.:
232-554-6
FEMA No.:
3025
Place of Origin:
Shanxi, China
Type:
Nutritional enhancers
Brand Name:
Biof
Model Number:
80%
Name of Product:
Kiwi Juice Powder
Latin name:
Actinidia chinensis Planch
Part of used:
Fruit
Appearance:
Green fine powder
Specification:
80 mesh
Shelf life:
24 months
Storage:
Store in cool and dry place, keep away from strong light and heat.
sample:
free
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packing: Standard packed In fiber-drums with two-plastic bags inside.
Wight: net weight 25kg/drum; gross weight 28kg/drum.
Drum Size & Volume: I.D.35cm x H51cm, 0.075 cubic meter/ Drum
Port
Qingdao
Lead Time :
3 days after payment
Product Description

 

[Main Function]:

1.The prevention of cancer, has proven that kiwi contains an anti-mutagenic component of glutathione, is conducive to inhibit the induction of cancer gene mutation.

2.Can be beautiful skin, antioxidant, effective whitening, eliminate freckles and acne and enhance the skin's anti-aging ability.

3.Clear the accumulation of harmful metabolites in the body, prevention and treatment, prevention of constipation, prevention and treatment of colon cancer and atherosclerosis.

4.Treatment of internal and external, gynecological diseases, prevention of cardiovascular disease.

5.The treatment of oral, prevention of depression, prevention of eye disease, enhance immunity, eliminate fatigue, to maintain human health and other functions.

[Application]:

1.Kiwi fruit is rich in minerals, including the rich calcium, phosphorus, iron, also contains carotene and a variety of vitamins, to maintain human health has an important role in all age groups are suitable for consumption.

2.Drink kiwi powder heating water made of drinks, can help stabilize the blood cholesterol levels, beneficial to obese people.

3.Monkeys rich in plant chemical composition of lutein, lutein can be deposited in the human retina, vision protection and conservation, regardless of personal vision are suitable for food.

4.Kiwi contains chromium, the medicinal value of the treatment of diabetes, suitable for diabetes intake.

Packaging & Shipping

 

Our Services

 

Company Information

 

FAQ

 

Q:What is your payment term?
A: The preferred is T/T. We can also accept L/C or other way according to the customer's requirement.

Q:Can you supply samples for testing?
A: Less than 1 kg is sample free,customer charged for freight cost.

Q:What documents you provide?
A: Usually, we provide Commerical Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA , and Origin     certificate. If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.

Q:What about the validity of the products?
A: According to the products you ordered.

Q:What is the loading port?
A:Usually is Qingdao.

Why choice us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like